top
FREE SHIPPING. FREE RETURNS*

EXCLUSIONS APPLY. CLICK FOR DETAILS

TV Schedule - Live Scores - Tournament Gear

TV Schedule

If you're intent on catching every tennis tournament that hits the airwaves, this is your link for up-to-the-minute tennis tv listings, including ATP men's tennis and WTA women's tennis schedules. Check back soon for constant updates to this page with tennis tv schedules from all major networks. Get the latest Tennis TV Listings for the Tennis Channel, ESPN, ESPN2, ESPN Classic, NBC, CBS, Fox Sports and ABC. All times Eastern Standard Time.

(M = Men, W = Women, D = Doubles).

 

Monday, October 18

04:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel
11:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Tuesday, October 19

04:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Wednesday, October 20

04:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Thursday, October 21

04:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Friday, October 22

04:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel

Saturday, October 23

05:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel, Live
02:30 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel

Sunday, October 24

02:30 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel
05:00 AM Moscow(W) Final Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Moscow(W) Final Tennis Channel, Live
07:00 AM Moscow(M), Antwerp(M) &Tenerife(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel
09:00 AM Moscow(M), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Finals Tennis Channel, Live
01:00 PM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M) & Tenerife(W) Finals Tennis Channel

Monday, October 25

01:00 AM Moscow(M/W), Antwerp(M), Tenerife(W) Finals Tennis Channel, Live
05:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel
04:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Tuesday, October 26

05:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
04:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Wednesday, October 27

05:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
04:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Thursday, October 28

05:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel, Live
04:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel

Friday, October 29

04:30 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Early Rounds Tennis Channel
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel, Live
04:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel

Saturday, October 30

04:30 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel
06:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Quarterfinals Tennis Channel
07:00 AM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel, Live
02:30 PM Vienna(M), St. Petersburg(M), Courmayeur(W) & Cluj-Napoca(W) Semifinals Tennis Channel


This website uses cookies to create an improved and secure shopping experience for you. By continuing to the website, you agree to the use of cookies. Review our privacy policy by clicking here.

OK

Copyright 2021 . Tennis Express ©